2013/2014

Hráči, kteří nastoupili v tomto ročníku :
Mach Jiří, Dvořák Daniel, Šmejcký Milan, Kvasnička Tomáš, Třešňák Martin, Mataj Tomáš, Stránský Marek, Krejčík Martin, Kopecký Roman, Gajdoš Zdeněk, Trégl David, Bureš Marian, Černý Josef, Kuchař Michal, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Krátký Jakub, Leden Martin, Kollmann Jakub, Kopecký Pavel, Soukal Jakub, Drahovzal Milan, Zlámaný Jan, Kout Lukáš, Tomek Pavel
 
Trenér : Dvořák Daniel, Kout Lukáš
 
POSTUP DO OKRESNÍHO PŘEBORU
 
III.třída odd B
 
 
     
  1.Městec B 71:43 55
  2.KOVANICE 55:29 48
  3.Opočnice 49:30 46
  4.Sloveč 49:54 46
  5.Velenice 65:39 45
  6.Dymokury 69:55 42
  7.Budiměřice 57:45 40
  8.Seletice 59:55 36
  9.Křečkov 37:45 35
10.Kněžice 57:43 34
11.Sokoleč B 58:85 27
12.Bobnice 43:60 26
13.Předhrádí 42:70 23

  14.Všechlapy        30:86      12

 

Střelci : Kollmann           25

             Leden                  9

             Černý J.               6

             Trégl                    4

             Bureš                   3

             Třešňák               1

             Kvasnička           1

             Kopecký R.         1

             Krejčík M.           1

             Krátký                 1

             Zlámaný             1

 

Starší Přípravka : 

     
1. Polaban B 219:46 47
2. Křinec 104:59 43
3. B.Poděbrady 135:89 39
4. Loučeň 154:83 31
5. Libice 72:53 27
6. Slovan Pdy. 76:60 26
7. KOVANICE 67:80 19
8. Záhornice 43:96 16
9. Rožďalovice 67:167 8
10. Pátek 38:242 3

Střelci : Král A.            19

            Pelant L.          12

            Krejčík K.         11

            Prejsek P.        10

           Červený D.         3

           Kopecký J.         2

           Fadrhonc L.       1

           Stránský M.        1

           Tettinger P.        1

           Pýcha J.             1

           Prejsek A.          1

           Ferdinandová L. 1

           vlastní                4

 

 

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Slovan Pdy. 38:7 36
 2.Jíkev 71:28 30
 3.Kostomlaty 35:21 28
 4.Kněžice 36:24 24
 5.Všejany 31:20 23
 6.Rožďalovice 26:24 22
 7.B.Pdy. B 28:23 19
 8.Seletice 19:20 17
 9.KOVANICE 16:31 14
10.H.Jeseník 21:41 13
11.Semice B 24:40 11
12.K.Lhota 30:48 11
13.Opočnice 17:39 7
14.Přerov 13:39 7

 

Střelci:

Kukla P.                    3 

Kubina O.                4

Suchý P.                   1

Gajdoš Z.                 2

Vagenknecht M.      2

Vanický J.                1

Fiferna P.                 1

Hobort A.                 1

vlastní                      1

 

 

Ml. přípravka:

 

1.Polaban 148:67 25
2.KOVANICE 92:56 22
3.Pátek 89:95 19
4.Straky 100:70 16
5.Sadská 100:79 16
6.Poříčany m 107:99 15
7.Ostrá 126:105 14
8.Kostomlaty 93:144 10
9.B.Pdy. 11 77:104 7
10.Lysá n.L. 64:125 6
11.Milovice 52:105 4
     

 

Střelci:

Šťastný        36

Kopecká      12

Skořepa       12

Hamtil           9

Pelant           7

Šmejcký       6

Blažek          4

Rajmont       2

Kropáček     2

vlastní          2