2013/2014

Hráči, kteří nastoupili v tomto ročníku :
Mach Jiří, Dvořák Daniel, Šmejcký Milan, Kvasnička Tomáš, Třešňák Martin, Mataj Tomáš, Stránský Marek, Krejčík Martin, Kopecký Roman, Gajdoš Zdeněk, Trégl David, Bureš Marian, Černý Josef, Kuchař Michal, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Krátký Jakub, Leden Martin, Kollmann Jakub, Kopecký Pavel, Soukal Jakub, Drahovzal Milan, Zlámaný Jan, Kout Lukáš, Tomek Pavel
 
Trenér : Dvořák Daniel, Kout Lukáš
 
POSTUP DO OKRESNÍHO PŘEBORU
 
III.třída odd B
 
 
     
  1.Městec B 71:43 55
  2.KOVANICE 55:29 48
  3.Opočnice 49:30 46
  4.Sloveč 49:54 46
  5.Velenice 65:39 45
  6.Dymokury 69:55 42
  7.Budiměřice 57:45 40
  8.Seletice 59:55 36
  9.Křečkov 37:45 35
10.Kněžice 57:43 34
11.Sokoleč B 58:85 27
12.Bobnice 43:60 26
13.Předhrádí 42:70 23

  14.Všechlapy        30:86      12

 

Střelci : Kollmann           25

             Leden                  9

             Černý J.               6

             Trégl                    4

             Bureš                   3

             Třešňák               1

             Kvasnička           1

             Kopecký R.         1

             Krejčík M.           1

             Krátký                 1

             Zlámaný             1

 

Starší Přípravka : 

     
1. Polaban B 219:46 47
2. Křinec 104:59 43
3. B.Poděbrady 135:89 39
4. Loučeň 154:83 31
5. Libice 72:53 27
6. Slovan Pdy. 76:60 26
7. KOVANICE 67:80 19
8. Záhornice 43:96 16
9. Rožďalovice 67:167 8
10. Pátek 38:242 3

Střelci : Král A.            19

            Pelant L.          12

            Krejčík K.         11

            Prejsek P.        10

           Červený D.         3

           Kopecký J.         2

           Fadrhonc L.       1

           Stránský M.        1

           Tettinger P.        1

           Pýcha J.             1

           Prejsek A.          1

           Ferdinandová L. 1

           vlastní                4

 

 

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Slovan Pdy. 78:12 61
 2.Kostomlaty 60:33 44
 3.Jíkev 93:52 43
 4.Všejany 52:30 38
 5.Kněžice 51:38 35
 6.B.Pdy.B 46:37 33
 7.Rožďalovice 44:51 29
 8.K.Lhota 55:66 27
 9.KOVANICE 37:54 26
10.H.Jeseník 36:64 26
11.Semice B 38:58 21
12.Seletice 28:49 20
13.Přerov 21:61 18
14.Opočnice 32:66 15

 

Střelci:

Kukla P.                   9 

Kubina O.                6

Král J.                      6

Suchý P.                   1

Černý J.                   2

Gajdoš Z.                 2

Vagenknecht M.      2

Vanický J.                3

Fiferna P.                 1

Hobort A.                 1

Krejčík M.                2

Jelínek J.                1

vlastní                      1

 

 

Ml. přípravka:

 

1.Polaban    
2.KOVANICE    
3.Pátek    
4.Straky    
5.Sadská    
6.Poříčany m    
7.Ostrá    
8.Loučeň    
9.B.Pdy. 10    
10.Rožďalovice    
11.K.Lhota    
     

 

Střelci:

 

Kopecká B.         9

Šťastný               5

Blažek                 2

Skořepa              1

Jáchym               1

Šmejcký              1

Hamtil                  1

Pelant                  1