2009/2010

Hráči kteří nastoupili v tomto ročníku

Mach Jiří,Dvořák Daniel,Šmejcký Milan,Kopecký Roman,Zlámaný Jan,Líbal Tomáš,Kuchař Michal,Chmel Martin,Leden Martin,Kunc Jaroslav,Černý Josef,Krejčík Martin,Zemanec Jan,šnídl Marek,Kubina Filip,Průcha Daniel,Kout Lukáš,Dudek Vladislav,Krejčík Pavel,Kopecký Pavel,Drahovzal Milan,Sladkovský Jan,Černý Pavel,Marvan Jakub,Krejčík Lukáš

Trenér : Dvořák Daniel

III.Třída

1. Semice B 76:37 49
2. Všechlapy 50.36 42
3. Předhradi 51:48 42
4. Bříství 79:58 41
5. Straky 66:63 41
6. Jíkev 60:54 39
7. Milovice B 69:52 38
8. Litol B 69:61 37
9. Ostrá B 53:49 37
10. KOVANICE 60:55 36
11. Afk Nymburk 58:60 34
12. Hradištko 35:80 28
13. Milčice 31:82 28
14. Dvory 45:67 25

 

Střelci  
Černý J. 16
Kunc J. 15
Leden M. 9
Chmel M. 8
Kopecký R. 3
Kuchař M. 3
Krejčík L. 2
Marvan 2
Šmejcký M. 1
Černý P. 1
Snídl M. 1

 

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Slovan Pdy. 95:18 70
 2.Jíkev 119:55 55
 3.Kostomlaty 65:42 46
 4.Kněžice 67:48 45
 5.Všejany 62:37 45
 6.B.Pdy.B 62:44 40
 7.K.Lhota 67:73 33
 8.Rožďalovice 56:70 32
 9.KOVANICE 42:65 32
10.H.Jeseník 44:84 27
11.Semice B 46:74 27
12.Přerov 30:70 24
13.Seletice 34:61 23
14.Opočnice 39:87 18

 

Střelci:

Kukla P.                   11 

Kubina O.                6

Král J.                      7

Suchý P.                   1

Černý J.                   2

Gajdoš Z.                 2

Vagenknecht M.      3

Vanický J.                3

Fiferna P.                 1

Hobort A.                 1

Krejčík M.                2

Jelínek J.                1

Kunc J.                   1

vlastní                      1

 

 

Ml. přípravka:

 

1.Sadská   30
2.Polaban   24
3.Loučeň   21
4.Straky   18
5.Poříčany   17
6.Rožďalovice   16
7.Pátek   14
8.KOVANICE 80:109 10
9.Ostrá   6
10.B.Pdy.   6
11.K.Lhota   0
     

 

Střelci:

 

Kopecká B.         14

Šťastný               26

Blažek                 3

Skořepa              8

Jáchym               2

Šmejcký              4

Hamtil                  5

Pelant                  7

Vilímek                4

Kropáček            5

Rajmont              2