2012/2013

Hráči, kteří nastoupili v tomto ročníku :

Mach Jiří, Dvořák Daniel, Šmejcký Milan, Mataj Tomáš, Kopecký Pavel, Kopecký Roman, Krejčík Martin, Třešňák Martin, Gajdoš Zdeněk, Kvasnička Pavel, Kvasnička Tomáš, Kunc Jaroslav, Leden Martin, Kuchař Michal, Drahovzal Milan, Zlámaný Jan, Chmel Martin, Srb František, Černý Josef

Trenér : Dvořák Daniel

III. Třída

 

Tabulka :

  1. Jíkev                   147:34        74

  2. Opočnice              49:28        52

  3. M.Králové B          81:53        51

  4. Budiměřice           60:49        43

  5. Dymokury             59:69        43

  6. Bobnice                45:41        39

  7. KOVANICE           45:49       34

  8. Velenice                56:60       30

  9. Všechlapy             46:58       29

10. Seletice                 37:52       28

11. Kněžice                 46:66       27

12. Předhradí              33:66       26

13. Sány                      46:97       21

14. Rožďalovice B       49:77       20

 

Střelci :

Kunc Jaroslav                      22

Gajdoš Zdeněk                     5

Třešňák Martin                     4

Krejčík Martin                       3

Mataj Tomáš                        3

Kopecký Roman                  2

Leden Martin                        2

Chmel Martin                       2

Kuchař Michal                      2

 

 Přípravka - jaro 2013 :

  1. M.Králové                  104:18       21

  2. Křinec                          59:20       18

  3. Záhornice                    28:31       15

  4. Pátek                           39:53        9

  5. Loučeň                        38:60         9

  6. Sl. Poděbrady             24:46         7

  7. KOVANICE                 18:51         3

  8. Kost. Lhota                 24:55         1

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Jíkev 61:17 36
 2.Všejany 40:14 31
 3.Kostomlaty 33:22 22
 4.KOVANICE 26:19 22
 5.Loučeň 33:22 20
 6.B.Pdy. B 31:27 19
 7.Rožďalovice 33:26 17
 8.K.Lhota 37:35 16
 9.Přerov 20:24 16
10.Třebestovice 27:35 15
11.H.Jeseník 20:31 14
12.Polaban B 20:33 10
13.Vykáň 15:48 6
14.Tatce 13:56 1

 

Střelci:

Mataj T.                  5

Král J.                    2

Fiferrna P.              5

Kukla P.                 9

Krejčík Mn.            3

Vanický J.              1

Vagenknecht M.    1

             

 

 

St. přípravka:

 

1.Sadská    
2.Slovan Pdy.    
3.Drahelice    
4.Semice    
5.Poříčany    
6.Litol    
7.Pátek    
8.KOVANICE    
9.Krchleby    
10.B.Pdy.    
11.Milovice    
     

 

Střelci: 

Kopecká      8

Rajmont       2

Skořepa       5

Šťastný        9

Hamtil          6

Blažek         2

Šmejcký      7

Pelant          6

Kropáček    2

Vilímek        1