2003/2004

Hráči kteří nastoupili v tomto ročníku

Mach Jiří,Kout Lukáš,Krejčík Pavel,Šmejcký Milan,Kopecký Josef,Zemanec Jan,Kopecký Roman,Černý Josef,Král Jaroslav ml.,Chmel Martin,Marvan Jakub,Jánský Radek,Černý Miroslav,Bičiště Pavel,Drahovzal milan,Zlámaný Jan,Komárek Tomáš,Kuchař Michal,Černý Pavel,Blažek Mirek,Soukal František,Šulc Zdeněk,Krejčík Martin

Trenér : Král Jaroslav st.

III.Třída

   1. Milovice           92:27         62                          

   2. Přerov              59:30         51                                          

   3. K.Lhot              43:29         41                                        

   4. Sadská B         47:46         39                                          

   5. K.Zboží            60:53         38                                       

   6. Kounice B       44:59         36                                          

   7. Všejany           32:43         35                                        

   8. Sokoleč B       49:52         35                                          

   9. Všechlapy       51:56         35                                          

 10. KOVANICE      54:59        34                                             

 11. Straky              56:69        33                                            

 12. Lipník              60:65        30                                       

 13. Stratov            34:55        25                                             

 14. Hradištko        20:57        17

 

Střelci : 

Černý                           20

Marvan                          6

Chmel                            5

Král J.                            5

Zemanec                       4

Kuchař                          3

Komárek                       3

Černý M.                       2

Jánský                          2

Černý P.                        1

Drahovzal                     1

Kout                              1

vlastní                           1

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Kostomlaty 14:5 15
 2.Kněžice 18:7 12
 3.Slovan Pdy. 13:4 12
 4.Jíkev 23:14 9
 5.Rožďalovice 8:5 9
 6.Seletice 9:10 9
 7.B.Pdy. B 13:9 7
 8.Všejany 6:9 6
 9.Semice B 8:12 6
10.H.Jeseník 8:20 5
11.K.Lhota 8:10 4
12.Přerov 5:12 3
13.Opočnice 4:13 3
14.KOVANICE 4:11 2

 

Střelci:

Suchý P.                   1

Gajdoš Z.                 2

Vanický J.                1

 

 

Ml. přípravka:

 

1.Milovice A    
2.Sadská B    
3.Ostrá    
4.Kostomlaty    
5.Lysá    
6.Pátek A    
7.Polaban     
8.KOVANICE    
9.Straky    
10.B.Pdy. B     
11.Poříčany m    
     

 

Střelci:

Šťastný        28

Kopecká      12

Skořepa       8

Pelant          7

Hamtil          7

Šmejcký      4

Blažek          2

Rejmont       1

vlastní          2