2003/2004

Hráči kteří nastoupili v tomto ročníku

Mach Jiří,Kout Lukáš,Krejčík Pavel,Šmejcký Milan,Kopecký Josef,Zemanec Jan,Kopecký Roman,Černý Josef,Král Jaroslav ml.,Chmel Martin,Marvan Jakub,Jánský Radek,Černý Miroslav,Bičiště Pavel,Drahovzal milan,Zlámaný Jan,Komárek Tomáš,Kuchař Michal,Černý Pavel,Blažek Mirek,Soukal František,Šulc Zdeněk,Krejčík Martin

Trenér : Král Jaroslav st.

III.Třída

   1. Milovice           92:27         62                          

   2. Přerov              59:30         51                                          

   3. K.Lhot              43:29         41                                        

   4. Sadská B         47:46         39                                          

   5. K.Zboží            60:53         38                                       

   6. Kounice B       44:59         36                                          

   7. Všejany           32:43         35                                        

   8. Sokoleč B       49:52         35                                          

   9. Všechlapy       51:56         35                                          

 10. KOVANICE      54:59        34                                             

 11. Straky              56:69        33                                            

 12. Lipník              60:65        30                                       

 13. Stratov            34:55        25                                             

 14. Hradištko        20:57        17

 

Střelci : 

Černý                           20

Marvan                          6

Chmel                            5

Král J.                            5

Zemanec                       4

Kuchař                          3

Komárek                       3

Černý M.                       2

Jánský                          2

Černý P.                        1

Drahovzal                     1

Kout                              1

vlastní                           1

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Jíkev 66:19 39
 2.Všejany 42:16 32
 3.Loučeň 36:23 23
 4.Kostomlaty 35:24 23
 5.B.Pdy. B 35:28 22
 6.KOVANICE 26:24 22
 7.Přerov 25:24 19
 8.Třebestovice 32:36 18
 9.Rožďalovice 35:31 17
10.K.Lhota 38:38 16
11.H.Jeseník 21:35 14
12.Polaban B 27:36 13
13.Vykáň 16:53 6
14.Tatce 16:63 1

 

Střelci:

Mataj T.                  5

Král J.                    2

Fiferrna P.              5

Kukla P.                 9

Krejčík Mn.            3

Vanický J.              1

Vagenknecht M.    1

             

 

 

St. přípravka:

 

1.Sadská    
2.Slovan Pdy.    
3.Drahelice    
4.Semice    
5.Poříčany    
6.Litol    
7.Pátek    
8.KOVANICE    
9.Krchleby    
10.B.Pdy.    
11.Milovice    
     

 

Střelci: 

Kopecká      8

Rajmont       2

Skořepa       5

Šťastný        9

Hamtil          6

Blažek         2

Šmejcký      7

Pelant          6

Kropáček    2

Vilímek        1