2005/2006

Hráči kreří nastoupili v tomto ročníku:

Mach Jiří,Šmejcký Milan,Komárek Tomáš,Vlček František,Zlámaný Jan,Kout Lukáš,Kopecký Roman,Kopecký Josef,Líbal Tomáš,Černý Josef,Krejčík Martin,Král Jaroslav,Marvan Jakub,Zemanec Jan,Holý Petr,Kuchař Michal,Krejčík Pavel,Chmel Martin,Drahovzal Milan,Dudek Vladislav,Krejčík Lukáš

trenér : Král Jaroslav st.

POSTUP DO OKRESNÍHO PŘEBORU

III.třída

   1.KOVANICE         56:32       52

   2.Tatce                   44:28       46

   3.Předhradí            57:44       46

   4.K.Zboží                66:49       44

   5.Sokoleč B            56:41       43

   6.Afk Nymburk        44:32       43

   7.Všechlapy            72:47       42

   8.Sadská B             53:45        38

   9.K.Lhota                47:34        37

 10.Ostrá B                 63:58       33

 11.Všejany                45:38       29  

 12.Kounice B             52:89       24 

 13.Lipník                    31:85       20

 14.Straky                   42:106      11

 

Střelci :

Černý Josef                     14

Král Jaroslav                     8

Kuchař Michal                   7

Chmel Martin                     7

Kopecký Roman                6

Krejčík Martin                    3

Zemanec Jan                     3

Vlček František                  2

Černý Miroslav                   1

Holý Petr                             1

Líbal Tomáš                        1

Krejčík Lukáš                      1

vlastní                                  2

 

 

 

 

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Jíkev 66:19 39
 2.Všejany 42:16 32
 3.Loučeň 36:23 23
 4.Kostomlaty 35:24 23
 5.B.Pdy. B 35:28 22
 6.KOVANICE 26:24 22
 7.Přerov 25:24 19
 8.Třebestovice 32:36 18
 9.Rožďalovice 35:31 17
10.K.Lhota 38:38 16
11.H.Jeseník 21:35 14
12.Polaban B 27:36 13
13.Vykáň 16:53 6
14.Tatce 16:63 1

 

Střelci:

Mataj T.                  5

Král J.                    2

Fiferrna P.              5

Kukla P.                 9

Krejčík Mn.            3

Vanický J.              1

Vagenknecht M.    1

             

 

 

St. přípravka:

 

1.Sadská    
2.Slovan Pdy.    
3.Drahelice    
4.Semice    
5.Poříčany    
6.Litol    
7.Pátek    
8.KOVANICE    
9.Krchleby    
10.B.Pdy.    
11.Milovice    
     

 

Střelci: 

Kopecká      8

Rajmont       2

Skořepa       5

Šťastný        9

Hamtil          6

Blažek         2

Šmejcký      7

Pelant          6

Kropáček    2

Vilímek        1