2005/2006

Hráči kreří nastoupili v tomto ročníku:

Mach Jiří,Šmejcký Milan,Komárek Tomáš,Vlček František,Zlámaný Jan,Kout Lukáš,Kopecký Roman,Kopecký Josef,Líbal Tomáš,Černý Josef,Krejčík Martin,Král Jaroslav,Marvan Jakub,Zemanec Jan,Holý Petr,Kuchař Michal,Krejčík Pavel,Chmel Martin,Drahovzal Milan,Dudek Vladislav,Krejčík Lukáš

trenér : Král Jaroslav st.

POSTUP DO OKRESNÍHO PŘEBORU

III.třída

   1.KOVANICE         56:32       52

   2.Tatce                   44:28       46

   3.Předhradí            57:44       46

   4.K.Zboží                66:49       44

   5.Sokoleč B            56:41       43

   6.Afk Nymburk        44:32       43

   7.Všechlapy            72:47       42

   8.Sadská B             53:45        38

   9.K.Lhota                47:34        37

 10.Ostrá B                 63:58       33

 11.Všejany                45:38       29  

 12.Kounice B             52:89       24 

 13.Lipník                    31:85       20

 14.Straky                   42:106      11

 

Střelci :

Černý Josef                     14

Král Jaroslav                     8

Kuchař Michal                   7

Chmel Martin                     7

Kopecký Roman                6

Krejčík Martin                    3

Zemanec Jan                     3

Vlček František                  2

Černý Miroslav                   1

Holý Petr                             1

Líbal Tomáš                        1

Krejčík Lukáš                      1

vlastní                                  2

 

 

 

 

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Jíkev 33:11 21
 2.Kostomlaty 20:9 16
 3.Všejany 15:8 16
 4.Loučeň 25:11 13
 5.Rožďalovice 25:12 13
 6.H.Jeseník 14:16 10
 7.B.Pdy. B 14:17 10
 8.Přerov 9:12 10
 9.KOVANICE 13:13 9
10.Třebestovice 13:18 9
11.Polaban B 14:14 7
12.K.Lhota 17:21 7
13.Tatce 6:25 1
14.Vykáň 2:33 0

 

Střelci:

Mataj T.        4

Král J.          2

Fiferrna P.    3

Kukla P.        3

Krejčík Mn.  1

             

 

 

St. přípravka:

 

1.Sadská    
2.Slovan Pdy.    
3.Drahelice    
4.Semice    
5.Poříčany    
6.Litol    
7.Pátek    
8.KOVANICE    
9.Krchleby    
10.B.Pdy.    
11.Milovice    
     

 

Střelci: 

Kopecká      5

Rajmont       2

Skořepa       3

Šťastný        8

Hamtil          5

Blažek         1

Šmejcký      7

Pelant          3

Kropáček    1