2016/2017

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

"A" mužstvo

 1. Ostrá B 109:20   65
 2. M.Králové 77:32   59
 3. Všejany 58:45   50
 4. Semice B 65:72   44
 5. Rožďalovice 74:49   42
 6. H.jeseník 52:48   35
 7. Opočnice 47:56   35
 8. Seletice 45:50   33
 9. Běrunice 43:51   32
10. Přerov 44:60   31
11. K.Lhota 45:60   27
12. KOVANICE 33:57   25
13. Kostomlaty 42:66   24
14. Libice 29:97   10
Střelci  

Kukla P.                  13

Černý J.                   8
Martínek J.              2

Mataj T.                    2

Jelínek J.                2

Poklop                     2

Gajdoš                    1

Kubina                     1

Hobort A.                 1

vlastní                      1

 

St. Žáci 7+1:

 1. Přišimasy 124:38 49
 2. Semice 128:40 43
 3. Sadská 96:65 31
 4. K.Zboží 41:62 23
 5. Poříčany 54:95 16
 6. Chrást 34:131 11
 7. KOVANICE 32:78 10

Střelci : 

Ševc M.               7

Kuzďas V.            4

Pelant L.              1

Prejsek A.            1

Kopecký J.           2

Král L.                   9

Král A.                  1

Fadrhonc L.          3

Krejčík K.              2

Tettinger               1

vlastní                   1

 

 

ML.PŘÍPRAVKA

 1. Poděbrady B 260:97 57
 2. Stratov 253:116 54
 3. KOVANICE 161:80 48
 4. Milovice B 165:136 32
 5. Drahelice 148:126 31
 6. AFK Nymburk 166:171 30
 7. Kostomlaty 136:119 28
 8. Polaban B 170:159 28
 9. Přerov 175:162 24
10. Sadská B 111:155 18
11. Poříčany 75:163 13
12. Pátek B 70:366 0

Střelci : 

Černý F.                  56

Šmejcký V.             33

Kopecká B.                19

Kaňkovský M.        13

Skořepa J.              14

Pelant M.                14

Kazda D.                  2

Vilímek M.                2

Šmejcký J.               1

Kropáček M.            1

Šťastný                    1

vlastní                      5

 

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Jíkev 61:17 36
 2.Všejany 40:14 31
 3.Kostomlaty 33:22 22
 4.KOVANICE 26:19 22
 5.Loučeň 33:22 20
 6.B.Pdy. B 31:27 19
 7.Rožďalovice 33:26 17
 8.K.Lhota 37:35 16
 9.Přerov 20:24 16
10.Třebestovice 27:35 15
11.H.Jeseník 20:31 14
12.Polaban B 20:33 10
13.Vykáň 15:48 6
14.Tatce 13:56 1

 

Střelci:

Mataj T.                  5

Král J.                    2

Fiferrna P.              5

Kukla P.                 9

Krejčík Mn.            3

Vanický J.              1

Vagenknecht M.    1

             

 

 

St. přípravka:

 

1.Sadská    
2.Slovan Pdy.    
3.Drahelice    
4.Semice    
5.Poříčany    
6.Litol    
7.Pátek    
8.KOVANICE    
9.Krchleby    
10.B.Pdy.    
11.Milovice    
     

 

Střelci: 

Kopecká      8

Rajmont       2

Skořepa       5

Šťastný        9

Hamtil          6

Blažek         2

Šmejcký      7

Pelant          6

Kropáček    2

Vilímek        1