2018/2019

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Slovan Pdy. 95:18 70
 2.Jíkev 119:55 55
 3.Kostomlaty 65:42 46
 4.Kněžice 67:48 45
 5.Všejany 62:37 45
 6.B.Pdy.B 62:44 40
 7.K.Lhota 67:73 33
 8.Rožďalovice 56:70 32
 9.KOVANICE 42:65 32
10.H.Jeseník 44:84 27
11.Semice B 46:74 27
12.Přerov 30:70 24
13.Seletice 34:61 23
14.Opočnice 39:87 18

 

Střelci:

Kukla P.                   11 

Kubina O.                6

Král J.                      7

Suchý P.                   1

Černý J.                   2

Gajdoš Z.                 2

Vagenknecht M.      3

Vanický J.                3

Fiferna P.                 1

Hobort A.                 1

Krejčík M.                2

Jelínek J.                1

Kunc J.                   1

vlastní                      1

 

 

Ml. přípravka - Jaro :

 

1.Sadská   30
2.Polaban   24
3.Loučeň   21
4.Straky   18
5.Poříčany   17
6.Rožďalovice   16
7.Pátek   14
8.KOVANICE 80:109 10
9.Ostrá   6
10.B.Pdy.   6
11.K.Lhota   0
     

 

Střelci:

 

Kopecká B.         14

Šťastný               26

Blažek                 3

Skořepa              8

Jáchym               2

Šmejcký              4

Hamtil                  5

Pelant                  7

Vilímek                4

Kropáček            5

Rajmont              2

Ml. přípravka:  Podzim

 

1.Polaban 148:67 25
2.KOVANICE 92:56 22
3.Pátek 89:95 19
4.Straky 100:70 16
5.Sadská 100:79 16
6.Poříčany m 107:99 15
7.Ostrá 126:105 14
8.Kostomlaty 93:144 10
9.B.Pdy. 11 77:104 7
10.Lysá n.L. 64:125 6
11.Milovice 52:105 4
     

 

Střelci:

Šťastný        36

Kopecká      12

Skořepa       12

Hamtil           9

Pelant           7

Šmejcký       6

Blažek          4

Rajmont       2

Kropáček     2

vlastní          2

 

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Jíkev 33:11 21
 2.Kostomlaty 20:9 16
 3.Všejany 15:8 16
 4.Loučeň 25:11 13
 5.Rožďalovice 25:12 13
 6.H.Jeseník 14:16 10
 7.B.Pdy. B 14:17 10
 8.Přerov 9:12 10
 9.KOVANICE 13:13 9
10.Třebestovice 13:18 9
11.Polaban B 14:14 7
12.K.Lhota 17:21 7
13.Tatce 6:25 1
14.Vykáň 2:33 0

 

Střelci:

Mataj T.        4

Král J.          2

Fiferrna P.    3

Kukla P.        3

Krejčík Mn.  1

             

 

 

St. přípravka:

 

1.Sadská    
2.Slovan Pdy.    
3.Drahelice    
4.Semice    
5.Poříčany    
6.Litol    
7.Pátek    
8.KOVANICE    
9.Krchleby    
10.B.Pdy.    
11.Milovice    
     

 

Střelci: 

Kopecká      5

Rajmont       2

Skořepa       3

Šťastný        8

Hamtil          5

Blažek         1

Šmejcký      7

Pelant          3

Kropáček    1