2018/2019

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Slovan Pdy. 95:18 70
 2.Jíkev 119:55 55
 3.Kostomlaty 65:42 46
 4.Kněžice 67:48 45
 5.Všejany 62:37 45
 6.B.Pdy.B 62:44 40
 7.K.Lhota 67:73 33
 8.Rožďalovice 56:70 32
 9.KOVANICE 42:65 32
10.H.Jeseník 44:84 27
11.Semice B 46:74 27
12.Přerov 30:70 24
13.Seletice 34:61 23
14.Opočnice 39:87 18

 

Střelci:

Kukla P.                   11 

Kubina O.                6

Král J.                      7

Suchý P.                   1

Černý J.                   2

Gajdoš Z.                 2

Vagenknecht M.      3

Vanický J.                3

Fiferna P.                 1

Hobort A.                 1

Krejčík M.                2

Jelínek J.                1

Kunc J.                   1

vlastní                      1

 

 

Ml. přípravka - Jaro :

 

1.Sadská   30
2.Polaban   24
3.Loučeň   21
4.Straky   18
5.Poříčany   17
6.Rožďalovice   16
7.Pátek   14
8.KOVANICE 80:109 10
9.Ostrá   6
10.B.Pdy.   6
11.K.Lhota   0
     

 

Střelci:

 

Kopecká B.         14

Šťastný               26

Blažek                 3

Skořepa              8

Jáchym               2

Šmejcký              4

Hamtil                  5

Pelant                  7

Vilímek                4

Kropáček            5

Rajmont              2

Ml. přípravka:  Podzim

 

1.Polaban 148:67 25
2.KOVANICE 92:56 22
3.Pátek 89:95 19
4.Straky 100:70 16
5.Sadská 100:79 16
6.Poříčany m 107:99 15
7.Ostrá 126:105 14
8.Kostomlaty 93:144 10
9.B.Pdy. 11 77:104 7
10.Lysá n.L. 64:125 6
11.Milovice 52:105 4
     

 

Střelci:

Šťastný        36

Kopecká      12

Skořepa       12

Hamtil           9

Pelant           7

Šmejcký       6

Blažek          4

Rajmont       2

Kropáček     2

vlastní          2

 

III.Třída

A mužstvo:



 1.Krchleby 73:17 34
 2.Křinec 45:15 31
 3.Všechlapy 39:20 29
 4.Ostrá B 41:21 29
 5.KOVANICE 21:18 16
 6.K.Zboží 26:64 12
 7.Mcely 16:56 7
 8.Budiměřice  8:58 6

        

Střelci:    

KUKLA P.         11

TRÉGL D.         1 

GAJDOŠ Z.      1

KREJČÍK M.     1

JELÍNEK J.       2

HOBORT A.      1

KUBINA O.        3

MATAJ T.           1

 

 

 

 

Ml. žáci :

 

1.M.Králové 75:3 21
2.Pátek 47:12 15
3.Louč./Luš. 29:13 14
4.Sokoleč 27:23 13
5.Rožďalovice 24:42 7
6.Opoč./Vele. 17:60 6
7.KOVANICE 13:38 5
8.Budim./Bobni. 2:43 0

 

Střelci: 

 

Pelant M.       1

Šmejcký J.     1

Blažek J.        1

Šťastný Š.     1

Skořepa J.     1