2010/2011

Hráči kteří nastoupili v tomto ročníku

Mach Jiří,Kopecký Roman,Dudek Vladislav,Zlámaný Jan,Kopecký Pavel,Černý Josef,Krejčík Martin,Leden Martin,Chmel Martin,Tomek Pavel,Drahovzal Milan,Kunc Jaroslav,Líbal Tomáš,Krejčík Pavel,Sladkovský Jan,Krejčík Lukáš(Křečkov),Kuchař Michal,Dvořák Daniel,Černý Pavel,Srb František,Kubina Filip,Kulawiak Radek,Krejčík Lukáš

Trenér . Dvořák Daniel

III.třída

1. B.Poděbrady B 87:30 62
2. Předhradí 54:62 43
3. Litol B 60:45 41
4. Ostrá B 52:45 40
5. Bříství 67:57 38
6. Afk Nymburk 44:41 38
7. Milovice B 51:36 37
8. Hradištko 52:46 35
9. Třebestovice 52:58 34
10. Všechlapy 45:49 33
11. Straky 40:67 32
12. Kounice 38:37 31
13. KOVANICE 40:53 28
14. Milčice 24:80 15

 

Střelci  
Černý J. 8
Kopecký R. 5
Kubina F. 4
Kunc J 4
Srb F. 4
Leden M. 3
Kuchař M. 2
Tomek P. 2
Krejčík M. 1
Chmel M. 1
Kulawiak R. 1
Zlámaný J. 1
Krejčík L(Křečkov) 1
vlastní 2

 

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.Slovan Pdy. 95:18 70
 2.Jíkev 119:55 55
 3.Kostomlaty 65:42 46
 4.Kněžice 67:48 45
 5.Všejany 62:37 45
 6.B.Pdy.B 62:44 40
 7.K.Lhota 67:73 33
 8.Rožďalovice 56:70 32
 9.KOVANICE 42:65 32
10.H.Jeseník 44:84 27
11.Semice B 46:74 27
12.Přerov 30:70 24
13.Seletice 34:61 23
14.Opočnice 39:87 18

 

Střelci:

Kukla P.                   11 

Kubina O.                6

Král J.                      7

Suchý P.                   1

Černý J.                   2

Gajdoš Z.                 2

Vagenknecht M.      3

Vanický J.                3

Fiferna P.                 1

Hobort A.                 1

Krejčík M.                2

Jelínek J.                1

Kunc J.                   1

vlastní                      1

 

 

Ml. přípravka:

 

1.Sadská   30
2.Polaban   24
3.Loučeň   21
4.Straky   18
5.Poříčany   17
6.Rožďalovice   16
7.Pátek   14
8.KOVANICE 80:109 10
9.Ostrá   6
10.B.Pdy.   6
11.K.Lhota   0
     

 

Střelci:

 

Kopecká B.         14

Šťastný               26

Blažek                 3

Skořepa              8

Jáchym               2

Šmejcký              4

Hamtil                  5

Pelant                  7

Vilímek                4

Kropáček            5

Rajmont              2