FANKLUB KANCI
  

               
Jméno Přezdívka Datum vstupu Jaro 2013 Pod. 2013 Jaro 2014 Pod. 2014 Jaro 2015
Černý Pavel Baggio 22.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Čéši pes Džony Džoník 16.11.2013 - 50 50 50 50
Drahovzal Milan  Santa 22.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Dudek Láďa Budař 31.8.2013 - 50 50 50  
Dvořák Daniel Danda 22.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Dvořáková Pavla Maxa 25.8.2013 - 50 50 50 50
Gajdoš Zdeněk Figo 22.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Hampl Ondřej Monty 11.12.2014 50 50 50 50 50
Holý Petr Holík 7.7.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Janďourek Petr   22.6.2013 - - - 50  
Jeník Aleš Ála 31.8.2013 - 50 50 50 50
Jiří Chmel Keňa 15.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Kollmann Jakub Kolmič 16.11.2013 50 50 50   50
Komárek Martin Komár 13.7.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Kout Lukáš Pete 22.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Král Pavel   22.6.2013 50 50 50   50
Kraus Josef   22.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Krejčík Pavel   22.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Kunc Jarda Kuncák 13.7.2013 50 - 50 50  
Leden Martin Vejce 3.8.2013 50 50 50   50
Martin Chmel Ludánek 22.3.2014 50 50 50   50
Mataj Tomáš Maty 1.8.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Pavel de Giorgi Báťa 22.6.2013 50 50     50
Průcha Daniel Sklenička 15.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Soukal Jakub Souki 11.12.2014 50 50 50 50 50
Srb František Chorvat 7.6.2014 - - - 50  
Suchá Andrea   25.8.2013 - 50 50 50 50
Škrdla Jiří George 29.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Štola Marek Štolátor 22.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
MartinTřešnák  Čéša 31.8.2013 - 50 50 50 50
Vilímek Milan Miloň   50 50 50 50 50
Vilímek Petr Vilda 22.6.2013 50 - 50 50 50
Zemanec Jan  Mečoun 15.6.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Zlámaný Jan Zlámačka 13.7.2013 50 50 50 50 50
Krejčík Jan Poborák 22.1.2015         50
Noll Roman   28.2.2015         50
Čuba P Jeřábka   28.2.2015         50

 

Okresní přebor

A mužstvo:



 1.M.Králové 22:5 24
 2.Poděbrady B 22:14 18
 3.Kostomlaty 15:12 16
 4.Rožďalovice 26:13 15
 5.Jíkev 20:14 13
 6.Opočnice 20:17 13
 7.H.Jeseník 15:21 11
 8.KOVANICE 17:19 10
 9.Seletice 12:16 10
10.K.Lhota 9:11 7
11.Běrunice 10:16 7
12.Všejany 12:20 5
13.Semice B 10:20 5
14.Přerov 10:22 4

 

 Střelci:

Král J.         9

Kukla P.      3

Kubina O.   2

Vanický J.   1

Trégl D.       1

Černý J.      2

 

Ml. přípravka:

 

B.Pdy. B    
Milovice A    
Pátek B    
Sadská B    
Kostomlaty    
Polaban A    
KOVANICE    
Lysá    
AFK Nymburk    
Ostrá    
Poříčany    
Straky    

 

Střelci: